Barangay Officials

Cluster 1
BarangayBarangay Captain
Alapan I-AJeffrey Aman
Alapan I-BRolando Marciano
Alapan I-CRonaldo Marcial
Alapan II-AMarc Albert Barzaga
Alapan II-BJosielyn Camia
Bucandala IAntonio Legaspi
Bucandala IIJerry Vilbar
Bucandala IIIAmado Sarreal
Bucandala IVGary Bacos
Bucandala VRodolfo Montalan
Cluster 2
BarangayBarangay Captain
Carsadang Bago ILaila Cubillo
Carsadang Bago IIEusebio Candalla
Pag-Asa IRaymond Camama
Pag-Asa IISolficio Trajico
Pag-Asa IIIJoemar Dagumboy
Medicion I-ALeomar Camat
Medicion I-BMarilyn Condalor
Medicion I-CRoberto Dominguez
Medicion I-DMarie Antoinette Camerino
Medicion II-AApolonio Caldo
Medicion II-BEduardo Monzon
Medicion II-CRiciel Bella
Medicion II-DRommel Nas
Medicion II-EBayani Sarinas
Medicion II-FAngelito Arcena
Cluster 3
BarangayBarangay Captain
Anabu I-AWarren Ochoa
Anabu I-BRafael Minaldo
Anabu I-CBenchito Minaldo
Anabu I-DJordan Advincula
Anabu I-EAntonio Camungol
Anabu I-FErwin Paolo Reyes
Anabu I-GMarcelino Paulme
Cluster 4
BarangayBarangay Captain
Anabu II-AJames Bryan Atanacio
Anabu II-BDavid Sapitan Jr.
Anabu II-CJoey Sarte
Anabu II-DJulieta Sapinoso
Anabu II-ELorenzo Paredes
Anabu II-FErnesto Villaluz
Cluster 5
BarangayBarangay Captain
Bayan Luma IMelquiades Canaynay
Bayan Luma IIWalid Micawayan
Bayan Luma IIIReynaldo Borromeo
Bayan Luma IVNatividad Aquilino
Bayan Luma VEdgardo Reyes
Bayan Luma VIKent Lewis Salvador
Bayan Luma VIIZosimo Camia Jr.
Bayan Luma VIIIEfren Esguerra Jr.
 Bayan Luma IXRuben Tined Jr.
Cluster 6
BarangayBarangay Captain
Bagong SilangEditha Alfonso
MagdaloKaizer Jardin
MaharlikaGina Hynson
M.Espeleta IAlnair Cruz
M.Espeleta IICecilia Barruela
M.Espeleta IIISilvestre Nato
PinagbuklodRicardo Ocampo
Pasong Buaya IWilfredo Ramos
Pasong Buaya IICarlito Tagle
Cluster 7
BarangayBarangay Captain
Buhay Na TubigReymundo Ramirez
Palico INicanor Olives
Palico IIRyan Jay Sapanghila
Palico IIILuisito Dominguez
Palico IVMarlo Dominguez
Tanzang Luma IReynante Dones
Tanzang Luma IIRobert Rey Lacson
Tanzang Luma IIIMarty Manela
Tanzang Luma IVMilaner Amoroso
Tanzang Luma VBienvenido Acuna
Tanzang Luma VIJaime San Jose
Cluster 8
BarangayBarangay Captain
Poblacion I-ALorna Capua
Poblacion I-BEduardo Dominguez
Poblacion I-CHilario Constantino
Poblacion II-AJose Arnel Osteria
Poblacion II-BEstrella Llapitan
Poblacion III-AMario Rodriguez
Poblacion III-BElmer Ramirez
Poblacion IV-APerpetua Figueras
Poblacion IV-BJohn Orly Caimol
Poblacion IV-CLouie Kamantigue
Poblacion IV-DMichael Virata
Toclong I-AOktubre Sanez
Toclong I-BRodolfo Del Rosario
Toclong I-CRene Escobar
Toclong II-AAbraham Sañez Jr.
Toclong II-BJoseph Remulla
Cluster 9
BarangayBarangay Captain
Malagasang I-APedro Parnala
Malagasang I-BMario Reyes Jr.
Malagasang I-CGerardo Saulog
Malagasang I-DMario Tapawan
Malagasang I-EJosefino Sayaman
Malagasang I-FRandy Lara
Malagasang I-GMark Oliver Valerio
Malagasang II-ABarry Olivarez
Malagasang II-BHenry Herrera
Malagasang II-CMico Herrera
Malagasang II-DJoaquin Cantimbuhan Jr.
Malagasang II-ERamil Pallera
Malagasang II-FEdward Fauni
Malagasang II-GArmando Fauni